Free pornstar pictures and videos of Alektra Blue


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Alektra Blue. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Alektra Blue.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Alektra Blue Biography and Links
Performer Name: Alektra Blue
Birth Name:
Alias: Elektra, Alektra, Alectra

Alektra Blue
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Scottsdale, AZ
  • Country: United States
  • Birth Day: June 9, 1983
  • Sign: Gemini
  • Eye color: Blue
  • Hair color: Black
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 34D-24-34
  • Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
  • Height: 5'6" (167 cm)
  • Piercings: Tongue, clit
  • Tattoos: None
  • Social Networks: MySpace Twitter





Free Alektra Blue Text Galleries
Alektra Blue with four fingers and cock in her snatch Alektra Blue and Nikki Benz adore each others sexy long legs Alektra Blue rides that cock with style Sexy Alektra Blue shows off her great tits Brunette babe gives herself a good fucking Brunette babe Alektra Blue strips and spreads her pink
= Picture Gallery | = Video Gallery | = Report As Bad

Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-