Free pornstar pictures and videos of Alexis Amore


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Alexis Amore. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Alexis Amore.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Alexis Amore Biography and Links
Performer Name: Alexis Amore
Birth Name:
Alias: Alexis Lamore, Alexis Amour

Alexis Amore
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Lima
  • Country: Peru
  • Birth Day: December 29, 1978
  • Sign: Capricorn
  • Eye color: Brown
  • Hair color: Brown
  • Ethnicity: Latin
  • Measurements: 34DD-22-34
  • Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)
  • Height: 5'2" (157 cm)
  • Piercings: Clit, navel, nipples
  • Tattoos: Ankle, belly, butt
  • Social Networks: FaceBook MySpace Twitter





Free Alexis Amore Text Galleries
Latina princess Alexis Amore solo masturbation Busty Latina Alexis Amore Gets Slammed With Big Black Dong In This Photo Set Alexis Amore and Tommy Gunn suck and fuck fest Latin Babe Alexis Amore Gets Her Ass Fucked In This Hot DP Photo Set Alexic Amore in fishnet stockings having hardcore sex Sexy senorita gets schtupped hard
= Picture Gallery | = Video Gallery | = Report As Bad

Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-