Free pornstar pictures and videos of Alexis Ford


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Alexis Ford. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Alexis Ford.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Alexis Ford Biography and Links
Performer Name: Alexis Ford
Birth Name:
Alias: Nicole FTV

Alexis Ford
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Glendale, NY
  • Country: United States
  • Birth Day: April 24, 1988
  • Sign: Taurus
  • Eye color: Blue
  • Hair color: Blonde
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 32D-24-32
  • Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)
  • Height: 5'6" (167 cm)
  • Piercings: Clit, navel
  • Tattoos: Hip, neck, wrist
  • Social Networks: MySpace Twitter





Free Alexis Ford Text Galleries
Red Pout Monochrome Ray of Light Prowler Coed Woodland Nymph
Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-