Free pornstar pictures and videos of Alexis Love


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Alexis Love. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Alexis Love.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Alexis Love Biography and Links
Performer Name: Alexis Love
Birth Name:
Alias: Alixus, Milena

Alexis Love
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Sacramento, CA
  • Country: United States
  • Birth Day: April 7, 1987
  • Sign: Aries
  • Eye color: Brown
  • Hair color: Black
  • Ethnicity: Latin
  • Measurements: 32B-25-32
  • Weight: 95 lbs (43 kg)
  • Height: 5'3" (160 cm)
  • Piercings: None
  • Tattoos: None
  • Social Networks:





Free Alexis Love Text Galleries
Alexis Love blindfolded and fucked on chair Alexis Love Shows Her Great Body Sexy Latina Alexis Love plays with her pussy Alexis Luv is the naughty cock sucking school girl Alexis Love spread wide and pussy pounded Alexis Love bent over and drilled deep and hard
= Picture Gallery | = Video Gallery | = Report As Bad

Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-