Free pornstar pictures and videos of Alexis Texas


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Alexis Texas. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Alexis Texas.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Alexis Texas Biography and Links
Performer Name: Alexis Texas
Birth Name:
Alias: Alexis Love

Alexis Texas
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place:
  • Country: Panama
  • Birth Day: May 25, 1985
  • Sign: Aquarius
  • Eye color: Blue
  • Hair color: Blonde
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 34C-23-35
  • Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)
  • Height: 5'8" (173 cm)
  • Piercings: Navel
  • Tattoos: None
  • Social Networks: MySpace Twitter





Free Alexis Texas Text Galleries
Alexis Texas fucked up ass Alexis Texas Pumped Full of Cock Alexis Texas opening her legs like a naughty girl Alexis Texas Takes It Deep From Behind With A Facial Finish Alexis Texas Picture Gallery Barefoot blondie shows off her sexy naked feet
= Picture Gallery | = Video Gallery | = Report As Bad

Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-