Free pornstar pictures and videos of Amber Lynn Bach

Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Amber Lynn Bach. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Amber Lynn Bach.

Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here

Amber Lynn Bach Biography and Links
Performer Name: Amber Lynn Bach
Birth Name:
Alias: Busty Amber, Amber Lynn, Amber Bach

Amber Lynn Bach
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Philadelphia, PA
  • Country: United States
  • Birth Day: July 3, 1972
  • Sign: Cancer
  • Eye color: Blue
  • Hair color: Blonde
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 32DD-24-34
  • Weight: 112 lbs (51 kg)
  • Height: 5'4" (162 cm)
  • Piercings: Navel
  • Tattoos: None
  • Social Networks: MySpace

Free Amber Lynn Bach Text Galleries
= Picture Gallery | = Video Gallery | = Report As Bad

Girls making out on your desktop

Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites

Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-