Free pornstar pictures and videos of Amber Lynn


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Amber Lynn. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Amber Lynn.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Amber Lynn Biography and Links
Performer Name: Amber Lynn
Birth Name: Laura Allen
Alias: Amber Lynn Lane, Laura Adams

Amber Lynn
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Newport Beach, CA
  • Country: United States
  • Birth Day: September 03, 1963
  • Sign: Virgo
  • Eye color: Green
  • Hair color: Blonde
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 36D-24-35
  • Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
  • Height: 5'7" (170 cm)
  • Piercings: None
  • Tattoos: None
  • Social Networks:





Free Amber Lynn Text Galleries
MILF Superstar Has Her Pussy Cleaned Blonde With Huge Rack Rides Guy By The Pool Amber Lynn Slids Her Juicy Twat On Huge Dick
= Picture Gallery | = Video Gallery | = Report As Bad

Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-