Free pornstar pictures and videos of Amber Michaels


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Amber Michaels. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Amber Michaels.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Amber Michaels Biography and Links
Performer Name: Amber Michaels
Birth Name:
Alias: Wanda Starr, Amber Williams, Wendy Starr

Amber Michaels
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Bamberg, Bayern
  • Country: Germany
  • Birth Day: November 17, 1968
  • Sign: Scorpio
  • Eye color: Green
  • Hair color: Blonde
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 34DD-25-34
  • Weight: 103 lbs (47 kg)
  • Height: 5'4" (163 cm)
  • Piercings: Clithood, navel
  • Tattoos: Near pubes
  • Social Networks: MySpace





Free Amber Michaels Text Galleries
Hardcore slut Amber Michaels gets her ass licked Bigtit pornstar Amber Michaels gets fucked by a big dick Two strap on sluts and a guy in scifi sex orgy Leather bitch Amber Michaels gets hot anal machine and dildo fuck As in every picture set you'll ever see with Amber Michaels she looks simply stunning.  She is a true beauty who can use her charm to gain her anything.  She has an aura that doesn't just say fuck me; it's says admire me" Hot blonde posing on the couch and touching herself
Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-