Free pornstar pictures and videos of Angel Long


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Angel Long. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Angel Long.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Angel Long Biography and Links
Performer Name: Angel Long
Birth Name: Sarah Elizabeth Read
Alias: Sarah Read, Taz, Sarah Slick, Sarah Reed

Angel Long
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Wiltshire
  • Country: United Kingdom
  • Birth Day: November 21, 1980
  • Sign: Scorpio
  • Eye color: Blue
  • Hair color: Blonde
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 32B-24-32
  • Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)
  • Height: 6'0" (180 cm)
  • Piercings: Tongue
  • Tattoos: Belly, butt
  • Social Networks: MySpace Twitter





Free Angel Long Text Galleries
Big ass hunter gettting her butthole fucked hard Angel Long gets her pussy eaten, gets fucked, sucks cock, and swallows a mouthful of cum Double penetration pics with Angel Angel Long gets a long black cock up the ass Angel Long shows her naked body while she toys her smooth vagina Petite blonde babe wearing skirt spreads her pussy and ass
= Picture Gallery | = Video Gallery | = Report As Bad

Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-