Free pornstar pictures and videos of Angelica Lane


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Angelica Lane. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Angelica Lane.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Angelica Lane Biography and Links
Performer Name: Angelica Lane
Birth Name:
Alias: Alicia Stone

Angelica Lane
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Hollywood, CA
  • Country: United States
  • Birth Day: March 13, 1981
  • Sign: Pisces
  • Eye color: Green
  • Hair color: Blonde
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 34B-24-30
  • Weight: 108 lbs (49 kg)
  • Height: 5'6" (167 cm)
  • Piercings: Navel
  • Tattoos: None
  • Social Networks: MySpace





Free Angelica Lane Text Galleries
Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-