Free pornstar pictures and videos of Anita Blonde


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Anita Blonde. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Anita Blonde.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Anita Blonde Biography and Links
Performer Name: Anita Blonde
Birth Name:
Alias: Anika, Anita Blonde, Anita Kelly, Anita Hudacek

Anita Blonde
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Budapest
  • Country: Hungary
  • Birth Day: May 27, 1976
  • Sign: Gemini
  • Eye color: Green
  • Hair color: Blonde
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 36C-23-36
  • Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
  • Height: 5'8" (172 cm)
  • Piercings: None
  • Tattoos: None
  • Social Networks: MySpace





Free Anita Blonde Text Galleries



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-