Free pornstar pictures and videos of Anita Blue


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Anita Blue. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Anita Blue.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Anita Blue Biography and Links
Performer Name: Anita Blue
Birth Name:
Alias: Bambi

Anita Blue
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Springfield, NJ
  • Country: United States
  • Birth Day: August 7, 1983
  • Sign: Leo
  • Eye color: Brown
  • Hair color: Blonde
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 32C-24-30
  • Weight: 112 lbs (51 kg)
  • Height: 5'5" (165 cm)
  • Piercings: None
  • Tattoos: Lower back
  • Social Networks: FaceBook MySpace Twitter





Free Anita Blue Text Galleries
Sexy little blonde gets some juicy hard cock in her Sexy little blonde babe taking off her bra and panties Sexy shaved babe sucks off a cock until her mouth fills with cum Anita Blue is sexy in a black thong Anita Blue sucking and fucking a big dick Anita Blue takes a dick to her pussy
= Picture Gallery | = Video Gallery | = Report As Bad

Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-