Free pornstar pictures and videos of Anita Dark


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Anita Dark. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Anita Dark.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Anita Dark Biography and Links
Performer Name: Anita Dark
Birth Name: Anita Perger
Alias: Sonia Bergher, Sonia Berger, Anita Pansy, Shelby Kane

Anita Dark
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Budapest
  • Country: Hungary
  • Birth Day: April 11, 1975
  • Sign: Aries
  • Eye color: Green
  • Hair color: Blonde
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 34D-22-32
  • Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
  • Height: 5'7" (170 cm)
  • Piercings: None
  • Tattoos: None
  • Social Networks: MySpace





Free Anita Dark Text Galleries
Sexy Anita Dark strips and spreads her pussy Anita Dark Spreading her Pussy In The Chair Anita Dark sexy in green A Blonde babe in her bed on Valentines Day Anita Dark in a lingerie Hot Blonde Anita Dark exposes her amazing body
= Picture Gallery | = Video Gallery | = Report As Bad

Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-