Free pornstar pictures and videos of Annette Schwarz


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Annette Schwarz. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Annette Schwarz.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Annette Schwarz Biography and Links
Performer Name: Annette Schwarz
Birth Name:
Alias: Annette Schwartz, Annette, Annetta Schwarz

Annette Schwarz
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place:
  • Country: Germany
  • Birth Day: March 26, 1984
  • Sign: Aries
  • Eye color: Blue
  • Hair color: Blonde
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 34C-26-40
  • Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)
  • Height: 5'11" (180 cm)
  • Piercings: Navel, clithood
  • Tattoos: Lower back
  • Social Networks:





Free Annette Schwarz Text Galleries
Sexy little blonde getting some juicy cock Blonde beauty getting slammed at the poolside Anette drops her tight dress and spreads her legs Annette Shwartz enjoys showing off her hot body
= Picture Gallery | = Video Gallery | = Report As Bad

Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-