Free pornstar pictures and videos of April Blossom

Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring April Blossom. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of April Blossom.

Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here

April Blossom Biography and Links
Performer Name: April Blossom
Birth Name:
Alias: Corine, April

April Blossom
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Kenosha, WI
  • Country: United States
  • Birth Day: November 2, 1982
  • Sign: Virgo
  • Eye color: Green
  • Hair color: Auburn
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 36C-24-34
  • Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
  • Height: 5'6" (168 cm)
  • Piercings: Navel, tongue
  • Tattoos: Butt, near navel
  • Social Networks: MySpace

Free April Blossom Text Galleries
Girls making out on your desktop

Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites

Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-