Free pornstar pictures and videos of April Summers


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring April Summers. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of April Summers.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



April Summers Biography and Links
Performer Name: April Summers
Birth Name: Diana Espen
Alias: April Flowers, April Rain, Vanessa Rae, Diana Espin

April Summers
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Wasilla, AK
  • Country: United States
  • Birth Day: March 28, 1978
  • Sign: Aries
  • Eye color: Brown
  • Hair color: Blonde
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 34B-25-35
  • Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)
  • Height: 5'9" (174 cm)
  • Piercings: Clit, navel, tongue
  • Tattoos: None
  • Social Networks: MySpace





Free April Summers Text Galleries
Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-