Free pornstar pictures and videos of Ashley Long


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Ashley Long. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Ashley Long.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Ashley Long Biography and Links
Performer Name: Ashley Long
Birth Name:
Alias: Amy Ball, Ashley Morgan

Ashley Long
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: London
  • Country: United Kingdom
  • Birth Day: June 8, 1979
  • Sign: Gemini
  • Eye color: Blue
  • Hair color: Blonde
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 34B-24-34
  • Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
  • Height: 5'11" (180 cm)
  • Piercings: Navel, nipple, tongue
  • Tattoos: Ankle, butt, shoulders
  • Social Networks:





Free Ashley Long Text Galleries
Ashley Long getting a huge penis stuffed into her ass hole Cum covered blond Ashley Long Ashley Long giving a blowjob with a finishing jizz shot on her tongue Cum covered blond Ashley Long in this multiple cumshot series
= Picture Gallery | = Video Gallery | = Report As Bad

Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-