Free pornstar pictures and videos of Ava Devine


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Ava Devine. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Ava Devine.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Ava Devine Biography and Links
Performer Name: Ava Devine
Birth Name:
Alias: Karen Little, Ava Divine, Ava Adore

Ava Devine
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Long Island, NY
  • Country: United States
  • Birth Day: January 22, 1974
  • Sign: Aquarius
  • Eye color: Brown
  • Hair color: Brown
  • Ethnicity: Oriental
  • Measurements: 36DD-25-36
  • Weight: 132 lbs (60 kg)
  • Height: 5'4" (163 cm)
  • Piercings: None
  • Tattoos: Lower back
  • Social Networks: FaceBook MySpace





Free Ava Devine Text Galleries
Busty mature Ava Devine swallowing big cock Big titted whore Ava Devine fucked by monster black cock
= Picture Gallery | = Video Gallery | = Report As Bad

Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-