Free pornstar pictures and videos of Avena Lee


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Avena Lee. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Avena Lee.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Avena Lee Biography and Links
Performer Name: Avena Lee
Birth Name:
Alias: Aveena Lee, Avena, Melia, Arena Lee, Avena Le

Avena Lee
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Las Vegas, NV
  • Country: United States
  • Birth Day: November 12, 1982
  • Sign: Scorpio
  • Eye color: Brown
  • Hair color: Black
  • Ethnicity: Oriental
  • Measurements: 34B-25-34
  • Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)
  • Height: 5'4" (163 cm)
  • Piercings: Navel, tongue
  • Tattoos: Back, left breast
  • Social Networks: FaceBook MySpace Twitter





Free Avena Lee Text Galleries
Sexy Asian babe plays with her shaved twat before taking a hard cock doggie Avena Lee is a super sweet and sweaty asian girl sucking a dick all up Asian Babes Fuck Big Dick Avena Lee getting nailed outside by pool Avena Lee poses along with a succulent busty babe Asian model in blue panties and high heels knows how to give head
= Picture Gallery | = Video Gallery | = Report As Bad

Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-