Free pornstar pictures and videos of Barbara Summer


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Barbara Summer. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Barbara Summer.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Barbara Summer Biography and Links
Performer Name: Barbara Summer
Birth Name:
Alias: Barbora Summer, Barbora H., Barbara Summers

Barbara Summer
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Kladno
  • Country: Czech Republic
  • Birth Day: August 20, 1977
  • Sign: Leo
  • Eye color: Grey
  • Hair color: Brown
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 34D-24-34
  • Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)
  • Height: 5'7" (170 cm)
  • Piercings: None
  • Tattoos: Left hip
  • Social Networks: MySpace Twitter





Free Barbara Summer Text Galleries
Barbara Summers playing with her food again Sarah Twain DP'd By Studs Barbara Summer wants cock pounding her tight twat Barbara Summers on the sofa playing with herself
= Picture Gallery | = Video Gallery | = Report As Bad

Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-