Free pornstar pictures and videos of Barbie Griffin


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Barbie Griffin. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Barbie Griffin.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Barbie Griffin Biography and Links
Performer Name: Barbie Griffin
Birth Name: Michelle McCurry
Alias: Lori Larson, Michelle McCurry, Sandy Reed

Barbie Griffin
  • Profession: Centerfold
  • Birth Place: Dayton, FL
  • Country: United States
  • Birth Day: September 10, 1980
  • Sign: Virgo
  • Eye color: Blue
  • Hair color: Blonde
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 36DD-24-34
  • Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
  • Height: 5'6" (168 cm)
  • Piercings: Navel
  • Tattoos: None
  • Social Networks: FaceBook MySpace





Free Barbie Griffin Text Galleries



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-