Free pornstar pictures and videos of Black Diamond


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Black Diamond. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Black Diamond.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Black Diamond Biography and Links
Performer Name: Black Diamond
Birth Name:
Alias: Annette Cesar, Eleonora David

Black Diamond
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place:
  • Country: Hungary
  • Birth Day: October 31, 1983
  • Sign: Scorpio
  • Eye color: Brown
  • Hair color: Black
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 36D-27-37
  • Weight: 145 lbs (66 kg)
  • Height: 5'7" (171 cm)
  • Piercings: Lip, navel, nostril
  • Tattoos: Left shoulder, right calf
  • Social Networks:





Free Black Diamond Text Galleries
Black Diamond getting some cock at the gym Latin babe Black Diamond gets fucked Busty Black Diamond in hardcore with facial Busty Black Diamond in hardcore interracial act Sexy Black Diamond hardcore act with a pizzaboy Black Diamond strips and lets her huge tits free
= Picture Gallery | = Video Gallery | = Report As Bad

Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-