Free pornstar pictures and videos of Bobbi Blair


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Bobbi Blair. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Bobbi Blair.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Bobbi Blair Biography and Links
Performer Name: Bobbi Blair
Birth Name:
Alias: Bobbi Blair, Leilani

Bobbi Blair
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Ventura County, CA
  • Country: United States
  • Birth Day: April 3, 1981
  • Sign: Aries
  • Eye color: Brown
  • Hair color: Black
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 36C-25-36
  • Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
  • Height: 5'7" (170 cm)
  • Piercings: None
  • Tattoos: Lower back
  • Social Networks:





Free Bobbi Blair Text Galleries
Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-