Free pornstar pictures and videos of Bridgette Kerkove


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Bridgette Kerkove. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Bridgette Kerkove.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Bridgette Kerkove Biography and Links
Performer Name: Bridgette Kerkove
Birth Name: Patricia Lynn Felkel
Alias: Brigette, Bridget Kerkove, Bridgett Kerkove

Bridgette Kerkove
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA
  • Country: United States
  • Birth Day: February 8, 1977
  • Sign: Aquarius
  • Eye color: Green
  • Hair color: Blonde
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 34DD-22-34
  • Weight: 108 lbs (49 kg)
  • Height: 5'4" (163 cm)
  • Piercings: None
  • Tattoos: Ankle, shoulder
  • Social Networks:





Free Bridgette Kerkove Text Galleries
Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-