Free pornstar pictures and videos of Cailey Taylor


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Cailey Taylor. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Cailey Taylor.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Cailey Taylor Biography and Links
Performer Name: Cailey Taylor
Birth Name:
Alias: Calie Taylor, Jamie Lynn, Kelly Taylor, Caily Taylor

Cailey Taylor
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Newport Beach, CA
  • Country: United States
  • Birth Day: December 24, 1981
  • Sign: Capricorn
  • Eye color: Blue
  • Hair color: Blonde
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 32DD-24-34
  • Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)
  • Height: 5'9" (175 cm)
  • Piercings: Navel
  • Tattoos: Inner right ankle
  • Social Networks:





Free Cailey Taylor Text Galleries
Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-