Free pornstar pictures and videos of Cameron Cruise


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Cameron Cruise. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Cameron Cruise.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Cameron Cruise Biography and Links
Performer Name: Cameron Cruise
Birth Name:
Alias: Mona Lisa, Szilvia Loressi, Cameron Cruz

Cameron Cruise
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Jaszbereny
  • Country: Hungary
  • Birth Day: August 26, 1975
  • Sign: Virgo
  • Eye color: Brown
  • Hair color: Brown
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 34C-24-35
  • Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
  • Height: 5'5" (165 cm)
  • Piercings: None
  • Tattoos: None
  • Social Networks:





Free Cameron Cruise Text Galleries
Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-