Free pornstar pictures and videos of Candice Cardinelle


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Candice Cardinelle. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Candice Cardinelle.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Candice Cardinelle Biography and Links
Performer Name: Candice Cardinelle
Birth Name:
Alias: Candice Calista, Candice Walker, Sunny Cruz

Candice Cardinelle
  • Profession: Centerfold
  • Birth Place: Phoenix, AZ
  • Country: United States
  • Birth Day: February 23, 1984
  • Sign: Pisces
  • Eye color: Brown
  • Hair color: Brown
  • Ethnicity: Latin
  • Measurements: 34D-23-34
  • Weight: 112 lbs (51 kg)
  • Height: 5'4" (163 cm)
  • Piercings: None
  • Tattoos: None
  • Social Networks: MySpace





Free Candice Cardinelle Text Galleries



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-