Free pornstar pictures and videos of Candy Lee


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Candy Lee. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Candy Lee.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Candy Lee Biography and Links
Performer Name: Candy Lee
Birth Name:
Alias: Candy-lee

Candy Lee
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Alabama
  • Country: United States
  • Birth Day: September 21, 1975
  • Sign: Virgo
  • Eye color: Blue
  • Hair color: Blonde
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 34B-23-34
  • Weight: 117 lbs (53 kg)
  • Height: 5'9" (175 cm)
  • Piercings: Clithood
  • Tattoos: None
  • Social Networks:





Free Candy Lee Text Galleries
Big tit blond Candy Lee in lingerie gives blowjob & gets her shaved pussy fucked Candy Lee shows off her super sexy body before getting fucked and sucking a big cock Cute little blonde is naked and showing off those nice tits Candy Lee struts in her little black dress Glamour blonde babe Candy Lee posing nude outdoors by the car showing us her pierced pussy
Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-