Free pornstar pictures and videos of Capri Anderson


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Capri Anderson. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Capri Anderson.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Capri Anderson Biography and Links
Performer Name: Capri Anderson
Birth Name: Christina Walsh
Alias: Alexis Capri, Stella Costanza

Capri Anderson
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: New York, NY
  • Country: United States
  • Birth Day: March 30, 1988
  • Sign: Aries
  • Eye color: Blue
  • Hair color: Brown
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 36B-24-34
  • Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
  • Height: 5'6" (167 cm)
  • Piercings: Navel, nose
  • Tattoos: Ankle, calf, wrist
  • Social Networks: MySpace Twitter





Free Capri Anderson Text Galleries
Capri Anderson uses her dildo on herself Capri Anderson dazzles you in a sexy set of lingerie Capri Anderson gets crazy with a toy out by the pool Capri Anderson invites you in for a little fun time Capri Anderson messy with whip cream and chocolate Capri Anderson puts fingers in her shaved pussy
= Picture Gallery | = Video Gallery | = Report As Bad

Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-