Free pornstar pictures and videos of Capri Cavalli


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Capri Cavalli. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Capri Cavalli.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Capri Cavalli Biography and Links
Performer Name: Capri Cavalli
Birth Name:
Alias: Angel Rose

Capri Cavalli
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Vancouver, BC
  • Country: Canada
  • Birth Day: March 14, 1982
  • Sign: Pisces
  • Eye color: Blue
  • Hair color: Brown
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 32C-24-32
  • Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)
  • Height: 5'3" (160 cm)
  • Piercings: Nipples, nose
  • Tattoos: Back, above pubes
  • Social Networks: FaceBook MySpace Twitter





Free Capri Cavalli Text Galleries
Capri Cavalli spreads wide for her trainers cock after a tough workout Sexy babe swallows a big throbbing wiener Nice titted Capri Cavalli seduces her trainer and gets a private workout Capri Cavalli plays with her sexy feet
= Picture Gallery | = Video Gallery | = Report As Bad

Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-