Free pornstar pictures and videos of Carie Sable


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Carie Sable. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Carie Sable.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Carie Sable Biography and Links
Performer Name: Carie Sable
Birth Name:
Alias: Keri Sable, Keri, Carrie Sable

Carie Sable
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Buffalo, NY
  • Country: United States
  • Birth Day: April 28, 1986
  • Sign: Taurus
  • Eye color: Brown
  • Hair color: Blonde
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 34B-23-33
  • Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)
  • Height: 5'7" (170 cm)
  • Piercings: None
  • Tattoos: None
  • Social Networks: MySpace





Free Carie Sable Text Galleries
Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-