Free pornstar pictures and videos of Carmela Diamond


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Carmela Diamond. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Carmela Diamond.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Carmela Diamond Biography and Links
Performer Name: Carmela Diamond
Birth Name: Kathy Moreno
Alias: Carmella Diamond, Carmella, Kitty

Carmela Diamond
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Miami Beach, FL
  • Country: United States
  • Birth Day: February 28, 1989
  • Sign: Pisces
  • Eye color: Brown
  • Hair color: Brown
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 32B-26-38
  • Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)
  • Height: 5'7" (170 cm)
  • Piercings: Navel
  • Tattoos: Belly, legs, shoulder
  • Social Networks:





Free Carmela Diamond Text Galleries
Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-