Free pornstar pictures and videos of Carmen Gemini


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Carmen Gemini. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Carmen Gemini.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Carmen Gemini Biography and Links
Performer Name: Carmen Gemini
Birth Name:
Alias: Carmen Kees

Carmen Gemini
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Prague
  • Country: Czech Republic
  • Birth Day: June 3, 1986
  • Sign: Gemini
  • Eye color: Brown
  • Hair color: Auburn
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 34C-27-36
  • Weight: 128 lbs (58 kg)
  • Height: 5'9" (175 cm)
  • Piercings: Navel, tongue
  • Tattoos: None
  • Social Networks: MySpace





Free Carmen Gemini Text Galleries
Busty Babe Toying Her Pussy Amateur Hardcore Busty Babe Amateur Babe Fucking Amateur Babe Getting Off All Alone Long legs in boots, irresistible smile and long shining hair Army duo striptease for the troups
= Picture Gallery | = Video Gallery | = Report As Bad

Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-