Free pornstar pictures and videos of Carmen Hayes

Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Carmen Hayes. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Carmen Hayes.

Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here

Carmen Hayes Biography and Links
Performer Name: Carmen Hayes
Birth Name: Anita Thomas
Alias: Anita, Luscious, Carmen Haze, Carmen Jones

Carmen Hayes
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Simi Valley, CA
  • Country: United States
  • Birth Day: August 3, 1980
  • Sign: Leo
  • Eye color: Hazel
  • Hair color: Black
  • Ethnicity: Black
  • Measurements: 36G-29-39
  • Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)
  • Height: 5'8" (173 cm)
  • Piercings: Navel
  • Tattoos: Breast, butt
  • Social Networks: FaceBook MySpace Twitter

Free Carmen Hayes Text Galleries
I Want Your Cum Big cock vanishes in Carmens big boobs Carmen Hayes strips and big tits fucked
= Picture Gallery | = Video Gallery | = Report As Bad

Girls making out on your desktop

Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites

Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-