Free pornstar pictures and videos of Caroline Cage


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Caroline Cage. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Caroline Cage.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Caroline Cage Biography and Links
Performer Name: Caroline Cage
Birth Name: Katalin Csillag
Alias: Carolyn Cage, Maria Canalis, Judith, Katalyn Cage

Caroline Cage
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Budapest
  • Country: Hungary
  • Birth Day: June 6, 1976
  • Sign: Gemini
  • Eye color: Green
  • Hair color: Brown
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 36C-27-37
  • Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)
  • Height: 5'7" (171 cm)
  • Piercings: Navel
  • Tattoos: Left shoulder
  • Social Networks:





Free Caroline Cage Text Galleries
Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-