Free pornstar pictures and videos of Cassandra Calogera


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Cassandra Calogera. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Cassandra Calogera.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Cassandra Calogera Biography and Links
Performer Name: Cassandra Calogera
Birth Name:
Alias: Cassandra, Tania, Arial Jordan

Cassandra Calogera
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Hartford, CT
  • Country: United States
  • Birth Day: June 26, 1986
  • Sign: Cancer
  • Eye color: Brown
  • Hair color: Blonde
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 36DD-26-34
  • Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)
  • Height: 5'4" (163 cm)
  • Piercings: Lip, nose, nipples
  • Tattoos: Belly
  • Social Networking: MySpace Twitter





Free Cassandra Calogera Text Galleries
Cassandra Calogera takes off her schoolgirl outfit Big tit babe Cassandra Calogera shows shaved pussy Busty babe Cassandra Calogera shows off her assets Nympho Cassandra Calogera stripping in the kitchen Nympho Cassandra Calogera shows off tits and pussy
= Picture Gallery | = Video Gallery | = Report As Bad

Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-