Free pornstar pictures and videos of Cassandra Cruz


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Cassandra Cruz. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Cassandra Cruz.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Cassandra Cruz Biography and Links
Performer Name: Cassandra Cruz
Birth Name: Vanessa Brink
Alias: Casandra Cruz

Cassandra Cruz
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Weehawken, NJ
  • Country: United States
  • Birth Day: September 27, 1982
  • Sign: Libra
  • Eye color: Brown
  • Hair color: Black
  • Ethnicity: Latin
  • Measurements: 34B-25-35
  • Weight: 108 lbs (49 kg)
  • Height: 5'1" (155 cm)
  • Piercings: None
  • Tattoos: None
  • Social Networks: Twitter





Free Cassandra Cruz Text Galleries
Sexy Cassandra Cruz fucking some hot stud Bikini clad cutie shows off her bare naked feet Cassandra Cruz takes 2 cocks deep in her tight pussy at the same time stretching her to her limits Latin exotica gets a huge cock up her pussy cassandra uses her time alone to rub her kitty Busty latina Cassandra Cruz strips and spreads
= Picture Gallery | = Video Gallery | = Report As Bad

Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-