Free pornstar pictures and videos of Catalina Cruz


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Catalina Cruz. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Catalina Cruz.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Catalina Cruz Biography and Links
Performer Name: Catalina Cruz
Birth Name:
Alias: Jenna Z

Catalina Cruz
  • Profession: Centerfold, Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Cleveland, OH
  • Country: United States
  • Birth Day: September 13, 1979
  • Sign: Virgo
  • Eye color: Brown
  • Hair color: Auburn
  • Ethnicity: Latin
  • Measurements: 32DD-23-33
  • Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)
  • Height: 5'3" (160 cm)
  • Piercings: None
  • Tattoos: Above butt
  • Social Networks: FaceBook MySpace Twitter





Free Catalina Cruz Text Galleries
Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-