Free pornstar pictures and videos of Celeste Star


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Celeste Star. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Celeste Star.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Celeste Star Biography and Links
Performer Name: Celeste Star
Birth Name:
Alias: Celeste Simone, Celesete Star, Celeste Starr

Celeste Star
  • Profession: Centerfold
  • Birth Place: Pomona, CA
  • Country: United States
  • Birth Day: December 28, 1985
  • Sign: Capricorn
  • Eye color: Green
  • Hair color: Brown
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 34C-25-36
  • Weight: 112 lbs (51 kg)
  • Height: 5'7" (171 cm)
  • Piercings: None
  • Tattoos: Middle back
  • Social Networks: Twitter





Free Celeste Star Text Galleries
Celeste Star sexy in black stockings Celeste Star playing with her favorite dildo Celeste Star Gingham Thong in Pool Celeste Star strips out of tiny lingerie to show her firm tits and ass Celeste Star exposing her petite young body all nude
= Picture Gallery | = Video Gallery | = Report As Bad

Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-