Free pornstar pictures and videos of Chanel Chavez


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Chanel Chavez. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Chanel Chavez.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Chanel Chavez Biography and Links
Performer Name: Chanel Chavez
Birth Name:
Alias: Chanelle Chavez

Chanel Chavez
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Ventura, CA
  • Country: United States
  • Birth Day: May 11, 1985
  • Sign: Taurus
  • Eye color: Brown
  • Hair color: Brown
  • Ethnicity: Latin
  • Measurements: 34B-24-36
  • Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)
  • Height: 5'1" (155 cm)
  • Piercings: Navel
  • Tattoos: Right wrist
  • Social Networks: FaceBook MySpace





Free Chanel Chavez Text Galleries
Chanelle Chavez gets a white and black penis in her vagina and anus Chanel chavez teasing in classy black lingerie and stockings Hot posing photos of young girl Chanelle Chavez Amateur teen having a good anal fucking Petite brunette Chanelle Chavez has her first threesome Cute brunette women sucking dick and getting fucked in her ass
= Picture Gallery | = Video Gallery | = Report As Bad

Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-