Free pornstar pictures and videos of Charisma Cappelli


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Charisma Cappelli. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Charisma Cappelli.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Charisma Cappelli Biography and Links
Performer Name: Charisma Cappelli
Birth Name: Shannon
Alias: Charisma, Shannon Cappelli

Charisma Cappelli
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Kentucky
  • Country: United States
  • Birth Day: June 08, 1986
  • Sign: Gemini
  • Eye color: Brown
  • Hair color: Brown
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 34D-27-32
  • Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)
  • Height: 5'2" (157 cm)
  • Piercings: Clithood, navel
  • Tattoos: Ankle, back, pubes
  • Social Networks: MySpace





Free Charisma Cappelli Text Galleries
Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-