Free pornstar pictures and videos of Charmane Star


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Charmane Star. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Charmane Star.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Charmane Star Biography and Links
Performer Name: Charmane Star
Birth Name:
Alias: Charmaine, Charmane, Charmaine Starr

Charmane Star
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Sacramento
  • Country: Philippines
  • Birth Day: May 05, 1980
  • Sign: Taurus
  • Eye color: Brown
  • Hair color: Brown
  • Ethnicity: Filipino
  • Measurements: 34B-22-34
  • Weight: 90 lbs (41 kg)
  • Height: 4'12" (152 cm)
  • Piercings: Belly piercing
  • Tattoos: Biceps, shoulder, arm
  • Social Networks: MySpace Twitter





Free Charmane Star Text Galleries
Charmaine Star gets into a nasty threesome Asian Babe Charmane Star Rides Sweet and sultry Charmane Star sucks and fucks before rubbing cum all over her tits Hot asian model takes off her white panties and bra Charmane Star Facialized After Sex With Jules Jordans Cock In This Photo Set Hot asian babe getting naked and showing the goods
= Picture Gallery | = Video Gallery | = Report As Bad

Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-