Free pornstar pictures and videos of Chelsea Zinn


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Chelsea Zinn. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Chelsea Zinn.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Chelsea Zinn Biography and Links
Performer Name: Chelsea Zinn
Birth Name:
Alias: Chelsea Zenn, Chelsea Zim, Chelsea Zin

Chelsea Zinn
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Hawaii
  • Country: United States
  • Birth Day: May 12, 1971
  • Sign: Taurus
  • Eye color: Blue
  • Hair color: Auburn
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 36C-27-34
  • Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)
  • Height: 5'4" (163 cm)
  • Piercings: No data
  • Tattoos: None
  • Social Networks: MySpace





Free Chelsea Zinn Text Galleries
Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-