Free pornstar pictures and videos of Chelsie Rae


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Chelsie Rae. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Chelsie Rae.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Chelsie Rae Biography and Links
Performer Name: Chelsie Rae
Birth Name:
Alias: Chelsie Blue, Chelsey Ray, Tara, Chelsea Rae

Chelsie Rae
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Riverside, CA
  • Country: United States
  • Birth Day: September 28, 1984
  • Sign: Libra
  • Eye color: Green
  • Hair color: Blonde
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 34A-25-37
  • Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)
  • Height: 5'2" (157 cm)
  • Piercings: None
  • Tattoos: None
  • Social Networks: MySpace





Free Chelsie Rae Text Galleries
Blonde cutie fits a massive cock inside her tight shaved twat Chelsie Rae takes it deep and black Slut sucks six cocks and gets covered in cum Blonde cutie showing off her round ass
= Picture Gallery | = Video Gallery | = Report As Bad

Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-