Free pornstar pictures and videos of Chloe Dior


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Chloe Dior. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Chloe Dior.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Chloe Dior Biography and Links
Performer Name: Chloe Dior
Birth Name: Jennifer Bearley-Overgaard
Alias: Chloe Devore, Chloe, Drew Lynn

Chloe Dior
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA
  • Country: United States
  • Birth Day: March 28, 1978
  • Sign: Aries
  • Eye color: Green
  • Hair color: Brown
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 36C-24-36
  • Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)
  • Height: 5'6" (168 cm)
  • Piercings: Clit, navel, tongue
  • Tattoos: Biceps, butt, shoulders
  • Social Networks: FaceBook MySpace





Free Chloe Dior Text Galleries
Busty blonde babe in her black corset spreading Chloe Dior takes it off and spreads her pussy Chloe Dior takes a thick black cock deep in her pussy Chloe Dior sucks cock and fucks both a cock and a dildo Busty babe Chloe Dior getting banged hard
= Picture Gallery | = Video Gallery | = Report As Bad

Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-