Free pornstar pictures and videos of Chloe Jones

Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Chloe Jones. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Chloe Jones.

Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here

Chloe Jones Biography and Links
Performer Name: Chloe Jones
Birth Name: Melinda Dee Jones

Chloe Jones
  • Profession: Pornstar, Centerfold
  • Birth Place: Beaumont, TX
  • Country: United States
  • Birth Day: June 17, 1975
  • Sign: Gemini
  • Eye color: Blue
  • Hair color: Blonde
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 32DD-22-35
  • Weight: 117 lbs (53 kg)
  • Height: 5'6" (167 cm)
  • Piercings: No data
  • Tattoos: No data
  • Social Networks:

Free Chloe Jones Text Galleries
Girls making out on your desktop

Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites

Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-