Free pornstar pictures and videos of Chloe Sweet


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Chloe Sweet. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Chloe Sweet.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Chloe Sweet Biography and Links
Performer Name: Chloe Sweet
Birth Name: Georgina Bako
Alias: Gina B, Amanda, Amanda B., Jessie, Georgina

Chloe Sweet
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place:
  • Country: Hungary
  • Birth Day: May 6, 1978
  • Sign: Taurus
  • Eye color: Blue
  • Hair color: Blonde
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 34C-24-35
  • Weight: No data
  • Height: 5'5" (165 cm)
  • Piercings: None
  • Tattoos: None
  • Social Networks:





Free Chloe Sweet Text Galleries



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-