Free pornstar pictures and videos of Chrissy Taylor


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Chrissy Taylor. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Chrissy Taylor.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Chrissy Taylor Biography and Links
Performer Name: Chrissy Taylor
Birth Name: Crystal Batrez
Alias: Crissy Taylor

Chrissy Taylor
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: San Diego, CA
  • Country: United States
  • Birth Day: April 23, 1983
  • Sign: Taurus
  • Eye color: Brown
  • Hair color: Brown
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 34D-25-34
  • Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)
  • Height: 5'6" (168 cm)
  • Piercings: Tongue
  • Tattoos: None
  • Social Networks:





Free Chrissy Taylor Text Galleries



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-