Free pornstar pictures and videos of Christal Starr


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Christal Starr. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Christal Starr.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Christal Starr Biography and Links
Performer Name: Christal Starr
Birth Name:
Alias: Eva Thurman, Dora Federici, Crystal Wells, Christina Holm

Christal Starr
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Budapest
  • Country: Hungary
  • Birth Day: June 3, 1980
  • Sign: Gemini
  • Eye color: Hazel
  • Hair color: Blonde
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 34B-24-35
  • Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
  • Height: 5'6" (168 cm)
  • Piercings: None
  • Tattoos: Ankle, biceps
  • Social Networks:





Free Christal Starr Text Galleries



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-