Free pornstar pictures and videos of Christie Lee


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Christie Lee. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Christie Lee.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Christie Lee Biography and Links
Performer Name: Christie Lee
Birth Name:
Alias: Christi Lee, Christie, Christy Lee

Christie Lee
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Sudbury, ON
  • Country: Canada
  • Birth Day: September 16, 1984
  • Sign: Virgo
  • Eye color: Brown
  • Hair color: Brown
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 34B-25-35
  • Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
  • Height: 5'4" (163 cm)
  • Piercings: Navel
  • Tattoos: Right ankle, butt
  • Social Networks: MySpace





Free Christie Lee Text Galleries
Christie Lee stuffs her plump pussy Christie Lee Gets Pink Pussy Filled With Black Cock Blonde women gets her pussy rubbed by diffrent guys in these pics Horny white chick lifts her jean skirt for this huge black dick Christie Lee gets her pussy split wide open Christie Lee gets her vagina finger fucked until she ejaculates
= Picture Gallery | = Video Gallery | = Report As Bad

Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-